Nasi prymusi 2017

Prymusi w roku szkolnym 2016/2017:

IA:Jan Grzelak, Mateusz Kleczyk, Marietta Mazurkiewicz, Krzysztof Trojanowski,  Jakub Borowiak, Michał Kropiwnicki

 

 

IC: Hubert Gawroński, Marta Gosławska-Żeligowska, Dawid Klimkiewicz, Olgierd Nogal, Filip Piesztal, Bartosz Różański, Szymon Sobczyk, Alan Suwalak, Marta Dawidowa, Liliana Gołdyn

 

 

IIA: Tymoteusz Knap, Natalia Dobrodziej, Zofia Piątek, Małgorzata Szymajda, Błażej Stanisławski, Filip Lipowicz, Natan Włoch, Filip Włodarczyk

 

 

IIB:Cezary Białkowski,  Karolina Janczyk,Amelia Jasińska,Krzysztof Kosicki, Zofia Pawlak, Dominik Zamojski

 

IIC: Magdalena Ciura, Jan Banasiak,  Zuzanna Śmigielska, Maksymilian Kosobudzki, Maria Kępa, Filip Pięczek, Maja Soluch, Patryk Pawlak

 

 

IID: Tomasz Gawełek, Joanna Niedźwiecka, Jan Lisowski, Barbara Bieniek, Maja Dziadczyk, Anna Szymańska, Maja Figura

 

 

IIE: Nikola Łazicka, Mikołaj Korniejenko, Ada Banach, Bartosz Zieliński, Wojciech Goździk, Marcin Staszewski

IIIA: : Ziemowit Alwasiak, Joanna Broda, Klara Krzewiniak, Miłosz Świderski, Szymon Barański, Aleksandra Molenda, Marceli Żyłka, Oliwia Rosińska, Grzegorz Adamiak

IIIB: Emilia Bobińska, Wiktoria Kołacińska, Marcin Kowalski, Borys Ogrodowczyk, Marta Pasikowska, Nadia Zelt, Paulina Kazimierska

IIIC: :  Amelia Brocka, Miłosz Podolski, Zofia Kremer- Kuśnierek,  Jan Klekot, Joanna Zys, Oskar Kornacki, Olga Szmiłyk, Zuzanna Pawlak

 


IVAMatylda Barańska – 5,54;  Anna Dukowska – 5,00; Aleksandra Stańczak – 4,91; Aleksander Kilian – 4,9; Adam Jabłoński – 4,81; Igor Wrzesiński – 4,81

 

 

IVB: Alicja Filipek – 5,27; Wiktoria Urbaniak – 5,18; Inga Diug – 5,09;  Karolina Markowiak – 4,91


IVC: Lena Jaskóła – 5,64; Martyna Ciura – 5,45; Zofia Pachniewicz – 5,36; Anna Grzęda – 5,10; Tomasz Grygiel – 5,00; Julia Jóźwiak – 5,00; Małgorzata  Płomińska – 4,91; Jakub Gogulski – 4,91; Zuzanna Kamińska – 4,82; Olga Gronostaj – 4,82; Julia Załoga – 4,82; Weronika Musiałowska – 4,82

 

VA: Aleksandra Modro – 5,27; Hanna Klarecka – 5,09; Kacper Wyrzing – 5,00; Szymon Żyłka – 4,91; Oskar Wojech – 4,82

 

 

VB: Michał Laska – 5,25; Adrian Wańdoch – 4,75

 

 

VC: Nadia Ciesielska – 5,18; Anna Chudzik – 5,18; Jan Tkaczyk – 5,09;  Oliwier Kaczmarek – 4,91; Jan Rembowski – 4,91; Magdalena Łąpieś – 4,82

 

 

VIA:  Jędrzej Simiński– 5,36; Amelia Malinowska – 5,10; Aleksandra Konieczna – 5,00; Nadia Jeruzal – 4,91; Hanna Milczarek – 4,82

 

VIB: Maja Gawełek – 5,50; Aleksandra Piaseczna – 5,50; Natalia Szymala – 5,30; Wiktoria Janiszewska – 5,10; Sewer Rumas – 5,00; Maciej Diug – 4,80; Natalia Rybarczyk – 4,80

 


VIC: Tymoteusz Kokoszkiewicz – 5,09; Tymon Smykowski – 5.09;     Julia Matusiak – 5,09

 

Najwyższą średnią ocen uzyskała klasa IVC - 4,46

 

A klasy  IV- VI uzyskały średnią - 4,13